Contributors to this publication

Many people have contributed to the development of this publication.

The following lists the names of the country representatives who have taken part to the INES meetings and to the preparatory work leading to the publication Education at a Glance 2019: OECD Indicators.

The OECD wishes to thank them all for their valuable efforts.

INES Working Party

Ms Ana COPES (Argentina)

Ms Inés CRUZALEGUI (Argentina)

Mr Juan Manuel CORVALAN ESPINA (Argentina)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr. Edward HARVEY (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Mr Steve NERLICH (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Mr Andreas GRIMM (Austria)

Ms Sabine MARTINSCHITZ (Austria)

Mr Mark NÉMET (Austria)

Mr Wolfgang PAULI (Austria)

Ms Helga POSSET (Austria)

Ms Natascha RIHA (Austria)

Mr Philippe DIEU (Belgium)

Ms Isabelle ERAUW (Belgium)

Ms Nathalie JAUNIAUX (Belgium)

Mr Guy STOFFELEN (Belgium)

Mr Raymond VAN DE SIJPE (Belgium)

Ms Ann VAN DRIESSCHE (Belgium)

Mr Pieter VOS (Belgium)

Mr Carlos Augusto DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA (Brazil)

Ms Juliana MARQUES DA SILVA (Brazil)

Ms. Rachel RABELO (Brazil)

Mr Patric BLOUIN (Canada)

Mr Gregory BYLINSKI (Canada)

Mr Richard FRANZ (Canada)

Ms Amanda HODGKINSON (Canada)

Ms Robin Liu HOPSON (Canada)

Mr David McBRIDE (Canada)

Ms Klarka ZEMAN (Canada)

Ms Rosario DEL VILLAR (Chile)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Ms.Francisca MÜLLER (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Juan SALAMANCA (Chile)

Ms Constanza VIELMA (Chile)

Ms Claudia DÍAZ (Colombia)

Ms Helga Milena HERNÁNDEZ (Colombia)

Mr Javier Andrés RUBIO (Colombia)

Ms Azucena Paola VALLEJO (Colombia)

Ms Elsa Nelly VELASCO (Colombia)

Mr Wilfer VALERO (Colombia)

Ms Erika VILLAMIL (Colombia)

Ms Carolina CHAVES (Costa Rica)

Mr Andrés FERNÁNDEZ (Costa Rica)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Mr Lubomír MARTINEC (Czech Republic)

Mr Jens ANDERSEN (Denmark)

Mr Jens BJERRE (Denmark)

Ms Susanne Irvang NIELSEN (Denmark

Ms Signe Tychsen PHILIP (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Estonia)

Ms Katrin REIN (Estonia)

Ms Kadi SERBAK (Estonia)

Mr Arnaud DESURMONT (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Malgorzata STADNIK (Eurostat, European Commission)

Mr Mika TUONONEN (Finland)

Ms Kristiina VOLMARI (Finland)

Ms Nathalie CARON (France)

Ms Marion DEFRESNE (France)

Ms Emmanuelle FERARD (France)

Ms Roselyne KERJOSSE (France)

Ms Isaure LEFEUVRE (France)

Ms Pascaline FEUILLET (France)

Ms Stéphanie LEMERLE (France)

Ms Valérie LIOGIER (France)

Ms Clotilde LIXI (France)

Ms Pascale POULET-COULIBANDO (France)

Mr Robert RAKOCEVIC (France)

Ms Julie SOLARD (France)

Mr Boubou TRAORE (France)

Ms Pia BRUGGER (Germany)

Mr Andreas SCHULZ (Germany)

Mr Hans-Werner FREITAG (Germany)

Mr Benny SCHNEIDER (Germany)

Mr Martin SCHULZE (Germany)

Ms Eveline VON GAESSLER (Germany)

Ms Susanne ZIEMEK (Germany)

Mr Michael LENZEN (Germany)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Mr Vasileios KARAVITIS (Greece)

Ms Athena PLESSA-PAPADAKI (Greece)

Ms Magda TRANTALLIDI (Greece)

Mr Georgios VAFIAS (Greece)

Mr László LIMBACHER (Hungary)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Ms Dóra GÉCZI (Hungary)

Ms Sára HATONY (Hungary)

Mr Tibor KÖNYVESI (Hungary)

Mr László LIMBACHER (Hungary)

Ms Hedvig SZABÓ (Hungary)

Mr Gunnar J. ÁRNASON (Iceland)

Ms Ásta M. URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Swapna BHATTACHARYA (India)

Mr Tayyab MOHAMMAD (India)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Mr Pádraig MAC FHLANNCHADHA (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Ms Sophie ARTSEV (Israel)

Mr Yoav AZULAY (Israel)

Ms Orit BARANY (Israel)

Mr Matan CHOCRON (Israel)

Ms Hana COHEN (Israel)

Mr Yosef GIDANIAN (Israel)

Ms Merav KATZ (Israel)

Ms Osnat LANDAU (Israel)

Mr Daniel LEVI-MAZLOUM (Israel)

Ms Silvia LIPLEWSKI (Israel)

Ms Iris Avigail MATATYAHU (Israel)

Mr Dov NATAN (Israel)

Mr Haim PORTNOY (Israel)

Ms Michal SALANSKI (Israel)

Ms Naama STEINBERG (Israel)

Ms Einat WEISS (Israel)

Mr Roman ZILBERSHLAG (Israel)

Mr Massimiliano CICCIA (Italy)

Ms Gemma DE SANCTIS (Italy)

Ms Daniela DI ASCENZO (Italy)

Ms Paola DI GIROLAMO (Italy)

Ms Maria Teresa MORANA (Italy)

Ms Claudia PIZZELLA (Italy)

Mr Paolo TURCHETTI (Italy)

Ms Etsuko AOYAMA (Japan)

Mr Takashi FURUDATE (Japan)

Mr Yu KAMEOKA (Japan)

Mr Tetsuya KASHIHARA (Japan)

Mr Takashi KIRYU (Japan)

Ms Saki KISHIDA (Japan)

Mr Mutsuhisa KISHIMOTO (Japan)

Mr Tetsuya KISHIMOTO (Japan)

Mr Yuya OTSUBO (Japan)

Ms Yu Kyung HA (Korea)

Ms Tae Yeon SHIN (Korea)

Ms Young Ok KIM (Korea)

Mr Sung Ho PARK (Korea)

Ms Hyo Jung HAN (Korea)

Ms Won Hee NA (Korea)

Ms Eun Ji LEE (Korea)

Mr Yeon Cheon KIM (Korea)

Ms Sol Hwi KIM (Korea)

Ms Young Ho SON (Korea)

Ms Han Nah KIM (Korea)

Ms Hyo Jin HAN (Korea)

Ms Mi Seon KANG (Korea)

Ms Gui Ah KIM (Korea)

Ms Moo Young YIM (Korea)

Ms Evija JAUJA (Latvia)

Mr Viktors KRAVČENKO (Latvia)

Ms Anna LEIŠKALNE (Latvia)

Mr Rolands ŅIKITINS (Latvia)

Ms Anita ŠVARCKOPFA (Latvia)

Mr Ričardas ALIŠAUSKAS (Lithuania)

Ms Salvinija CHOMIČIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Rita DUKYNAITĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Laura LIPKEVIČIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Daiva MARCINKEVIČIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Elisa MAZZUCATO (Luxembourg)

Mr Alberto MAYORGA RÍOS (Mexico)

Ms Teresa BRACHO GONZÁLEZ (Mexico)

Mr Marco CALDERÓN ARGOMEDO (Mexico)

Mr Luis DEGANTE MÉNDEZ (Mexico)

Mr René GÓMORA CASTILLO (Mexico)

Mr Rolando Erick MAGAÑA RODRIGUEZ (Mexico)

Mr Tomás RAMÍREZ REYNOSO (Mexico)

Ms María del Carmen REYES GUERRERO (Mexico)

Mr Héctor Virgilio ROBLES VASQUEZ (Mexico)

Mr Gerardo H. TERRAZAS GONZÁLEZ (Mexico)

Mr Lorenzo VERGARA LÓPEZ (Mexico)

Ms. Alicia del Rosario NAVA CARDONA (Mexico)

Ms Danielle ANDARABI (Netherlands)

Mr Maarten BALVERS (Netherlands)

Mr.Thijs NOORDZIJ (Netherlands)

Mr Joost SCHAACKE (Netherlands)

Ms Priscilla TEDJAWIRJA (Netherlands)

Ms Anouschka VAN DER MEULEN (Netherlands)

Ms Floor VAN OORT (Netherlands)

Ms.Rebecca PARISH (New Zealand)

Ms Kirsti RAWSTRON (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

Ms Alexandra MCGREGOR (New Zealand)

Mr Gregory KEBBLE (New Zealand)

Mr Sadiq Kwesi BOATENG (Norway)

Mr Øyvind KLUBBEN LEKNESSUND (Norway)

Mr Geir NYGÅRD (Norway)

Ms Anne Marie RUSTAD HOLSETER (Norway)

Ms Kristin Mathilde DRAHUS (Norway)

Ms Alette SCHREINER (Norway)

Mr Piotr JAWORSKI (Poland)

Ms Renata KORZENIOWSKA-PUCUŁEK (Poland)

Mr Andrzej KURKIEWICZ (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Ms Magdalena WIKTOR (Poland)

Ms Hanna ZIELIŃSKA (Poland)

Ms Mónica LUENGO (Portugal)

Mr Carlos Alberto MALACA (Portugal)

Ms Rute NUNES (Portugal)

Mr Marco PIMENTA (Portugal)

Ms Dora LEITÃO (Portugal)

Mr José RAFAEL (Portugal)

Mr Nuno Miguel RODRIGUES (Portugal)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Amaro VIEIRA (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Julia ERMACHKOVA (Russian Federation)

Ms Irina SELIVERSTOVA (Russian Federation)

Mr Abdulrahman S. AL-ANGARI (Saudi Arabia)

Mr Saad ALBAIZ (Saudi Arabia)

Mr Michal REVAK (Slovak Republic)

Ms Eva HLADIKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Danica OMASTOVA (Slovak Republic)

Mr Roman SAJBIDOR (Slovak Republic)

Ms Gabriela SLODICKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Nina ČEŠEK VOZEL (Slovenia)

Ms Andreja KOZMELJ (Slovenia)

Ms Barbara KRESAL STERNIŠA (Slovenia)

Ms Nada POŽAR MATIJAŠIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Duša MARJETIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Karmen SVETLIK (Slovenia)

Ms Tatjana ŠKRBEC (Slovenia)

Ms Jadranka TUŠ (Slovenia)

Ms Tanja DOMIJAN (Slovenia)

Ms Rirhandzu BALOYI (South Africa)

Ms Mamphokhu KHULUVHE (South Africa)

Ms Letho MAPASEKA (South Africa)

Ms Bheki MPANZA (South Africa)

Ms Hersheela NARSEE (South Africa)

Ms Matome SEKGOTA (South Africa)

Ms Nthabiseng TEMA (South Africa)

Mr Miguel Ángel ÁLVAREZ ESPINOSA (Spain)

Ms Elena BANDA LÓPEZ (Spain)

Mr José María GALLEGO ALONSO-COLMENARES (Spain)

Mr Jesús IBAÑEZ MILLA (Spain)

Mr Ricardo MARTÍNEZ ZAMORANO (Spain)

Ms Ana REVILLA TRUJILLO (Spain)

Ms Carmen TOVAR SÁNCHEZ (Spain)

Mr Jaime VAQUERO JIMÉNEZ (Spain)

MS Isabel YUN MORENO (Spain)

Ms Anna ERIKSSON (Sweden)

Ms Maria GÖTHERSTRÖM (Sweden)

Ms Marie KAHLROTH (Sweden)

Mr Alexander GERLINGS (Switzerland)

Ms Hasnie HANNO WEBER (Switzerland)

Ms Katrin HOLENSTEIN (Switzerland)

Ms Nicole SCHÖBI (Switzerland)

Mr Emanuel VON ERLACH (Switzerland)

Ms Hatice Nihan ERDAL (Turkey)

Ms Fatma Filiz ÇİÇEK (Turkey)

Ms Gülçin ÖZ (Turkey)

Mr Turgay ALTUN (Turkey)

Mr Friedrich HUEBLER (UNESCO)

Mr Said Ould Ahmedou VOFFAL (UNESCO)

Ms Aliki PAREAS (United Kingdom)

Ms Melissa DILIBERTI (United States)

Ms Rachel DINKES (United States)

Ms Jana KEMP (United States)

Ms Lauren MUSU (United States)

Ms Ashley ROBERTS (United States)

Mr Thomas SNYDER (Chair INES Working Party, United States)

Network on Labour Market, Economic and Social Outcomes of Learning (LSO)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Mr Steve NERLICH (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Mr Mark NÉMET (Austria)

Ms Isabelle ERAUW (Belgium)

Ms Geneviève HINDRYCKX (Belgium)

Mr Kasper OSSENBLOK (Belgium)

Ms Naomi WAUTERICKX (Belgium)

Ms Christyne CARVALHO DA SILVA (Brazil)

Ms Camila NEVES SOUTO (Brazil)

Ms Rachel PEREIRA RABELO (Brazil)

Mr Patric BLOUIN (Canada)

Ms Dallas MORROW (Canada)

Ms Annik FOREMAN (Canada)

Mr Marco SERAFINI (CEDEFOP)

Mr Daniel SCHEUREGGER (CEDEFOP)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Roberto SCHURCH (Chile)

Ms Constanza VIELMA (Chile)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Ms Carolina CHAVES (Costa Rica)

Mr Andrés FERNÁNDEZ (Costa Rica)

Mr Jens ANDERSEN (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Estonia)

Ms Kristel BANKIER (Estonia)

Ms Ingrid JAGGO (Estonia)

Mr Priit LAANOJA (Estonia)

Ms Marianne LEPPIK (Estonia)

Mr Marti LILLEMÄGI (Estonia)

Ms Kaire RAASIK (Estonia)

Ms Aune VALK (Estonia)

Mr Jens FISHER-KOTTENSTEDE (European Commission)

Mr Mantas SEKMOKAS (European Commission)

Ms Elodie CAYOTTE (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Sabine GAGEL (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Irja BLOMQVIST (Finland)

Mr Mika WITTING (Finland)

Ms Nathalie CARON (France)

Ms Pascale POULET-COULIBANDO (France)

Mr Hans-Werner FREITAG (Germany)

Ms Sylvia SCHILL (Germany)

Ms Susanne ZIEMEK (Germany)

Ms Dimitra FARMAKIOUTOU (Greece)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Ms Eudokia KARDAMITSI (Greece)

Mr Georgios MALLIOS (Greece)

Mr Stylianos MERKOURIS (Greece)

Mr Konstantinos PAPACHRISTOS (Greece)

Ms Athena PLESSA-PAPADAKI (Greece)

Ms Magda TRANTALLIDI (Greece)

Mr László LIMBACHER (Hungary)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Ms Rita JAKUBOVICS (Hungary)

Ms Ásta M. URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Sarah CRILLY (Ireland)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Ms Helen MAXWELL (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Ms Tracey SHANKS (Ireland)

Ms Sophie ARTSEV (Israel)

Ms Hana COHEN (Israel)

Ms Lior DUPAZ (Israel)

Mr Mark FELDMAN (Isreal)

Mr Yonatan HAYUN (Israel)

Mr Haim PORTNOY (Israel)

Ms Hagit SARID (Israel)

Ms Raffaella CASCIOLI (Italy)

Mr Gaetano PROTO (Italy)

Ms Liana VERZICCO (Italy)

Ms Yu Kyung HA (Korea)

Ms Tae Yeon SHIN (Korea)

Ms Young Ok KIM (Korea)

Ms Hea Jun YOON (Korea)

Ms Sook Weon MIN (Korea)

Mr Sung Ho PARK (Korea)

Ms Hye Ja KIM (Korea)

Mr Yeon Cheon KIM (Korea)

Ms Ruta BEINĀRE (Latvia)

Ms Sandra CERIŅA (Latvia)

Mr Viktors KRAVČENKO (Latvia)

Ms Zaiga PRIEDE (Latvia)

Mr Ričardas ALIŠAUSKAS (Lithuania)

Mr Eduardas DAUJOTIS (Lithuania)

Ms Regina DEVEIKYTĖ (Lithuania)

Mr Gintautas JAKŠTAS (Lithuania)

Ms Julija UMBRASAITĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Elisa MAZZUCATO (Luxembourg)

Mr Héctor Virgilio ROBLES VÁSQUEZ (Mexico)

Mr Gerardo H. TERRAZAS GONZÁLEZ (Mexico)

Mr Ted REININGA (Netherlands)

Ms Francis VAN DER MOOREN (Netherlands)

Ms Antoinette VAN WANROIJ (Netherlands)

Ms.Rebecca PARISH (New Zealand)

Ms Kirsti RAWSTRON (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

MS Alexandra MCGREGOR (New Zealand)

Mr Gregory KEBBLE (New Zealand)

Ms Hild Marte BJØRNSEN (Norway)

Mr Sadiq Kwesi BOATENG (Norway)

Mr Piotr JAWORSKI (Poland)

Mr Jacek MAŚLANKOWSKI (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Ms Hanna ZIELIŃSKA (Poland)

Mr Carlos Alberto MALACA (Portugal)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Elena SABELNIKOVA (Russian Federation)

Mr Frantisek BLANAR (Slovak Republic)

Ms Nina ČEŠEK VOZEL (Slovenia)

Mr Matej DIVJAK (Slovenia)

Ms Melita SELJAK Tina OSVALD ZALETELJ (Slovenia)

Mr Marko TOMAŽIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Barbara KRESAL STERNIŠA (Slovenia)

Mr Miguel Ángel ÁLVAREZ ESPINOSA (Spain)

Mr Jesús IBAÑEZ MILLA (Spain)

Mr Raúl SAN SEGUNDO (Spain)

Ms Ann-Charlott LARSSON (Sweden)

Mr Mattias FRITZ (Sweden)

Ms Anna BENGTSSON (Sweden)

Ms Wayra CABALLERO LIARDET (Switzerland)

Mr Emanuel VON ERLACH (Chair LSO Network, Switzerland)

Mr Davut OLGUN (Turkey)

Mr Cengiz SARAÇOĞLU (Turkey)

Mr Thomas LOCKHART (United Kingdom)

Ms Rachel DINKES (United States)

Ms Ashley ROBERTS (United States)

Mr Thomas SNYDER (United States)

Network for the Collection and Adjudication of System-level descriptive Information on Educational Structures, Policies and Practices (NESLI)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Mr Steve NERLICH (Australia)

Ms Antonella SALPIETRO (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Mr Andreas GRIMM (Austria)

Mr Stefan POLZER (Austria)

Mr Philippe DIEU (Belgium)

Ms Nathalie JAUNIAUX (Belgium)

Ms Bernadette SCHREUER (Belgium)

Mr Raymond VAN DE SIJPE (Belgium)

Ms Ann VAN DRIESSCHE (Belgium)

Ms Christyne CARVALHO DA SILVA (Brazil)

Ms Camila NEVES SOUTO (Brazil)

Ms Rachel PEREIRA RABELO (Brazil)

Ms Jennifer CHEW LEUNG (Canada)

Mr Brett WILMER (Canada)

Ms Klarka ZEMAN (Canada)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Roberto SCHURCH (Chile)

Ms Constanza VIELMA (Chile)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Mr Lubomír MARTINEC (Czech Republic)

Mr Jorgen Balling RASMUSSEN (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Estonia)

Ms Hanna KANEP (Estonia)

Ms Kristel VAHER (Estonia)

Ms Hille VARES (Estonia)

Ms Lene MEJER (European Commission)

Ms Nathalie BAIDAK (Eurydice)

Ms Arlette DELHAXHE (Eurydice)

Ms Petra PACKALEN (Finland)

Ms Kristiina VOLMARI (Finland)

Ms Emmanuelle FERARD (France)

Mr Louis MEURIC (France)

Mr Robert RAKOCEVIC (France)

Mr Thomas ECKHARDT (Germany)

Mr Benny SCHNEIDER (Germany)

Mr Marco MUNDELIUS (Germany)

Ms Dimitra FARMAKIOTOU (Greece)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Ms Vassilliki MAKRI (Greece)

Mr Panagiotis PASSAS (Greece)

Ms Sára HATONY (Hungary)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Mr Gunnar J. ÁRNASON (Iceland)

Ms Asta URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Mr Pádraig MAC FHLANNCHADHA (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Mr Yoav AZULAY (Israel)

Mr Pinhas KLEIN (Israel)

Mr Aviel KRENTZLER (Israel)

Mr Daniel LEVI-MAZLOUM (Israel)

Mr David MAAGAN (Israel)

Mr Rakan MORAD SHANNAN (Israel)

Mr Dov NATAN (Israel)

Ms Gianna BARBIERI (Italy)

Ms Lucia DE FABRIZIO (Italy)

Ms Annarita Lina MARZULLO (Italy)

Mr Takashi FURUDATE (Japan)

Mr Yu KAMEOKA (Japan)

Ms Saki KISHIDA (Japan)

Ms Yu Kyung HA (Korea)

Ms Tae Yeon SHIN (Korea)

Ms Young Ok KIM (Korea)

Mr Sung Ho PARK (Korea)

Ms Hyo Jung HAN (Korea)

Ms Han Nah KIM (Korea)

Ms Modra JANSONE (Latvia)

Mr Viktors KRAVČENKO (Latvia)

Mr Ričardas ALIŠAUSKAS (Lithuania)

Mr Evaldas BAKONIS (Lithuania)

Mr Eduardas DAUJOTIS (Lithuania)

Ms Ingrida ŠIAUČIULIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Rima ZABLACKĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Charlotte MAHON (Luxembourg)

Ms Elisa MAZZUCATO (Luxembourg)

Mr Alberto MAYORGA RÍOS (Mexico)

Mr Marco CALDERÓN ARGOMEDO (Mexico)

Mr Juan Martín SOCA DE IÑIGO (Mexico)

Mr Thijs NOORDZIJ (Netherlands)

Mr Hans RUESINK (Chair of NESLI Network, Netherlands)

Mr Jerry STRATEN (Netherlands)

Mr Dick VAN VLIET (Netherlands)

Ms.Rebecca PARISH (New Zealand)

Ms Kirsti RAWSTRON (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

MS Alexandra MCGREGOR (New Zealand)

Mr Gregory KEBBLE (New Zealand)

Mr Øyvind KLUBBEN LEKNESSUND (Norway)

Ms Barbara ANTOSIEWICZ (Poland)

Ms Renata KARNAS (Poland)

Ms Renata KORZENIOWSKA-PUCUŁEK (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Julia ERMACHKOVA (Russian Federation)

Ms Eva HLADIKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Gabriela SLODICKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Barbara KRESAL-STERNIŠA (Slovenia)

Ms Duša MARJETIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Karmen SVETLIK (Slovenia)

Ms Tanja TAŠTANOSKA (Slovenia)

Ms Inmaculada CABEZALÍ MONTERO (Spain)

Mr Juan Carlos GIRÓN ORTEGA (Spain)

Mr Jaime VAQUERO JIMÉNEZ (Spain)

Mr David VARAS DEL PESO (Spain)

Mr Christian LOVERING (Sweden)

Mr Tomas GUSTAVSSON) (Sweden)

Ms Katrin MÜHLEMANN (Switzerland)

Mr Osman Yıldırım UĞUR (Turkey)

Ms Fatma Filiz ÇİÇEK (Turkey)

Ms Gülçin ÖZ (Turkey)

Ms Sarah CROSS (United Kingdom)

Ms Jana KEMP (United States)

Ms Lauren MUSU (United States)

Other contributors to this publication

BRANTRA SPRL (Translation)

Ms Sally Caroline HINCHCLIFFE (Edition)

Ms Fung Kwan TAM (Layout)

End of the section – Back to iLibrary publication page