Contributors to this publication

Many people have contributed to the development of this publication.

The following lists the names of the country representatives who have taken part to the INES meetings and to the preparatory work leading to the publication Education at a Glance 2020: OECD Indicators.

The OECD wishes to thank them all for their valuable efforts.

Ms Ana COPES (Argentina)

Mr Juan Manuel CORVALAN ESPINA (Argentina)

Ms Inés CRUZALEGUI (Argentina)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Mr. Edward HARVEY (Australia)

Ms Kee HIAUJOO (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Ms Sabine MARTINSCHITZ (Austria)

Mr Mark NÉMET (Austria)

Mr Wolfgang PAULI (Austria)

Ms Helga POSSET (Austria)

Ms Natascha RIHA (Austria)

Mr Philippe DIEU (Belgium)

Ms Isabelle ERAUW (Belgium)

Ms Nathalie JAUNIAUX (Belgium)

Mr Guy STOFFELEN (Belgium)

Mr Raymond VAN DE SIJPE (Belgium)

Ms Ann VAN DRIESSCHE (Belgium)

Mr Pieter VOS (Belgium)

Mr Daniel Jaime CAPISTRANO DE OLIVEIRA (Brazil)

Ms Juliana MARQUES DA SILVA (Brazil)

Ms.Rachel RABELO (Brazil)

Mr Patric BLOUIN (Canada)

Mr. Gregory BYLINSKI (Canada)

Ms Jennifer CHEW LEUNG (Canada)

Ms Amanda HODGKINSON (Canada)

Ms Robin Liu HOPSON (Canada)

Mr David McBRIDE (Canada)

Ms Klarka ZEMAN (Acting Chair INES Working Party, Canada)

Ms Rosario DEL VILLAR (Chile)

Ms Javiera IBACACHE (Chile)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Ms.Francisca MULLER (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Juan SALAMANCA (Chile)

Ms Claudia DÍAZ (Colombia)

Ms Helga Milena HERNÁNDEZ (Colombia)

Mr Javier Andrés RUBIO (Colombia)

Mr Wilfer VALERO (Colombia)

Ms Azucena Paola VALLEJO (Colombia)

Ms Elsa Nelly VELASCO (Colombia)

Ms Erika VILLAMIL (Colombia)

Ms Carolina CHAVES (Costa Rica)

Mr Andrés FERNÁNDEZ (Costa Rica)

Ms Eliecer RAMIREZ (Costa Rica)

Ms Paula VILLALTA (Costa Rica)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Mr Lubomír MARTINEC (Czech Republic)

Mr Jens BJERRE (Denmark)

Mr Thomas LARSEN (Denmark)

Ms Susanne Irvang NIELSEN (Denmark)

Mr Frederik SMITH (Denmark)

Ms Ken THOMASSEN (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Estonia)

Ms Katrin REIN (Estonia)

Ms Kadi SERBAK (Estonia)

Mr Arnaud DESURMONT (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Malgorzata STADNIK (Eurostat, European Commission)

Mr Jukka HAAPAMÄKI (Finland)

Mr Mika TUONONEN (Finland)

Ms Kristiina VOLMARI (Finland)

Ms Nathalie CARON (France)

Ms Alexandra FARRUGIA (France)

Ms Pascaline FEUILLET (France)

Ms Isaure LEFEUVRE (France)

Ms Valérie LIOGIER (France)

Ms Clotilde LIXI (France)

Mr. Michael ORAND (France)

Ms Pascale POULET-COULIBANDO (France)

Mr Robert RAKOCEVIC (France)

Ms Sylvie ROUSSEAU (France)

Ms Julie SOLARD (France)

Mr Boubou TRAORE (France)

Mr Frédéric BLAESCHKE (Germany)

Ms Pia BRUGGER (Germany)

Mr Hans-Werner FREITAG (Germany)

Mr Michael LENZEN (Germany)

Mr Benny SCHNEIDER (Germany)

Mr Martin SCHULZE (Germany)

Ms Susanne ZIEMEK (Germany)

Ms Dimitra FARMAKIOTOU (Greece)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Mr Antonios KRITIKOS (Greece)

Ms Vassiliki MAKRI (Greece)

Mr Athanasios STAVROPOULOS (Greece)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Ms Sára HATONY (Hungary)

Ms Hedvig SZABÓ (Hungary)

Mr Gunnar J. ÁRNASON (Iceland)

Ms Ásta M. URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Swapna BHATTACHARYA (India)

Mr Tayyab MOHAMMAD (India)

Mr Pádraig BROCK (Ireland)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Ms Mary GILBRIDE (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Ms Sophie ARTSEV (Israel)

Mr Yoav AZULAY (Israel)

Ms Orit BARANY (Israel)

Mr Matan CHOCRON (Israel)

Ms Hana COHEN (Israel)

Ms Merav KATZ (Israel)

Mr Daniel LEVI-MAZLOUM (Israel)

Ms Orit LEVIN (Israel)

Ms Iris Avigail MATATYAHU (Israel)

Mr Dov NATAN (Israel)

Mr Haim PORTNOY (Israel)

Ms Michal SALANSKI (Israel)

Mr Dan SCHEINBERG (Israel)

Mr Roman ZILBERSHLAG (Israel)

Mr Massimiliano CICCIA (Italy)

Ms Gemma DE SANCTIS (Italy)

Ms Daniela DI ASCENZO (Italy)

Ms Paola DI GIROLAMO (Italy)

Ms Maria Teresa MORANA (Italy)

Ms Claudia PIZZELLA (Italy)

Mr Paolo TURCHETTI (Italy)

Mr Takashi FURUDATE (Japan)

Mr Yu KAMEOKA (Japan)

Mr Tetsuya KASHIHARA (Japan)

Ms Saki KISHIDA (Japan)

Mr Mutsuhisa KISHIMOTO (Japan)

Mr Tetsuya KISHIMOTO (Japan)

Ms Rumiko MORI (Japan)

Mr Hongbo CHOI (Korea)

Ms Yukyung HA (Korea)

Ms Hyojin HAN (Korea)

Ms Hyojung HAN (Korea)

Ms Seongkyeong JEONG (Korea)

Mr Sunghun KANG (Korea)

Ms Hannah KIM (Korea)

Ms Jiyoung KIM (Korea)

Ms Solhwi KIM (Korea)

Ms Youngok KIM (Korea)

Ms Eunji LEE (Korea)

Ms Wonhee NA (Korea)

Mr Jaehyoung OH (Korea)

Ms Jongeun PARK (Korea)

Mr Sungho PARK (Korea)

Ms Taeyeon SHIN (Korea)

Ms Youngho SON (Korea)

Mr Min SUNG (Korea)

Ms Ieva ERVALDE (Latvia)

Ms Inta JAUNZEME (Latvia)

Mr Viktors KRAVČENKO (Latvia)

Ms Brigita KUKJALKO (Latvia)

Mr Rolands ŅIKITINS (Latvia)

Ms Anita ŠVARCKOPFA (Latvia)

Mr Ričardas ALIŠAUSKAS (Lithuania)

Ms Salvinija CHOMIČIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Ugnė CIBULSKAITĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Rita DUKYNAITĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Daiva MARCINKEVIČIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Elisa MAZZUCATO (Luxembourg)

Mr Marco CALDERÓN ARGOMEDO (Mexico)

Mr Luis DEGANTE MÉNDEZ (Mexico)

Mr René GÓMORA CASTILLO (Mexico)

Mr Alberto MAYORGA RÍOS (Mexico)

Ms. Alicia del Rosario NAVA CARDONA (Mexico)

Mr Tomás RAMÍREZ REYNOSO (Mexico)

Ms María del Carmen REYES GUERRERO (Mexico)

Mr Gerardo H. TERRAZAS GONZÁLEZ (Mexico)

Mr Lorenzo VERGARA LÓPEZ (Mexico)

Ms Danielle ANDARABI (Netherlands)

Mr Maarten BALVERS (Netherlands)

Mr.Thijs NOORDZIJ (Netherlands)

Mr Joost SCHAACKE (Netherlands)

Ms Priscilla TEDJAWIRJA (Netherlands)

Ms Anouschka VAN DER MEULEN (Netherlands)

Mr. Gregory KEEBLE (New Zealand)

Ms.Rebecca PARISH (New Zealand)

Ms. Fernanda PIRAUD (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

Ms. Debra TAYLOR (New Zealand)

Mr Sadiq Kwesi BOATENG (Norway)

Ms Kristin Mathilde DRAHUS (Norway)

Mr Øyvind KLUBBEN LEKNESSUND (Norway)

Mr Geir NYGÅRD (Norway)

Ms Anne Marie RUSTAD HOLSETER (Norway)

Ms Alette SCHREINER (Norway)

Mr Piotr JAWORSKI (Poland)

Ms Renata KORZENIOWSKA-PUCUŁEK (Poland)

Mr Andrzej KURKIEWICZ (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Ms Magdalena WIKTOR (Poland)

Ms Hanna ZIELIŃSKA (Poland)

Ms Mónica LUENGO (Portugal)

Mr Carlos Alberto MALACA (Portugal)

Ms Rute NUNES (Portugal)

Mr Marco PIMENTA (Portugal)

Ms Dora PEREIRA (Portugal)

Mr José RAFAEL (Portugal)

Mr Nuno Miguel RODRIGUES (Portugal)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Amaro VIEIRA (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Julia ERMACHKOVA (Russian Federation)

Ms Irina SELIVERSTOVA (Russian Federation)

Mr Abdulrahman S. AL-ANGARI (Saudi Arabia)

Mr Saad ALBAIZ (Saudi Arabia)

Mr Peter BRODNIANSKY (Slovak Republic)

Ms Eva HLADIKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Danica OMASTOVA (Slovak Republic)

Mr Roman SAJBIDOR (Slovak Republic)

Ms Gabriela SLODICKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Tanja DOMIJAN (Slovenia)

Ms Andreja KOZMELJ (Slovenia)

Ms Barbara KRESAL STERNIŠA (Slovenia)

Ms Duša MARJETIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Tatjana ŠKRBEC (Slovenia)

Ms Jadranka TUŠ (Slovenia)

Ms Rirhandzu BALOYI (South Africa)

Ms Mamphokhu KHULUVHE (South Africa)

Ms Letho MAPASEKA (South Africa)

Ms Bheki MPANZA (South Africa)

Ms Hersheela NARSEE (South Africa)

Ms Matome SEKGOTA (South Africa)

Ms Nthabiseng TEMA (South Africa)

Mr Miguel Ángel ÁLVAREZ ESPINOSA (Spain)

Ms Elena BANDA LÓPEZ (Spain)

Mr. José María GALLEGO ALONSO-COLMENARES (Spain)

Ms. Laura GUERRERO GÓMEZ (Spain)

Mr Jesús IBAÑEZ MILLA (Spain)

Mr. Ricardo MARTÍNEZ ZAMORANO (Spain)

Ms Ana REVILLA TRUJILLO (Spain)

Ms Carmen TOVAR SÁNCHEZ (Spain)

Mr Jaime VAQUERO JIMÉNEZ (Spain)

MS Isabel YUN MORENO (Spain)

Mr Mattias FRITZ (Sweden)

Ms Maria GÖTHERSTRÖM (Sweden)

Ms Marie KAHLROTH (Sweden)

Mr Alexander GERLINGS (Switzerland)

Ms Katrin HOLENSTEIN (Switzerland)

Ms Nicole SCHÖBI (Switzerland)

Mr Emanuel VON ERLACH (Switzerland)

Ms Hatice Gülşah AYGÖRMEZ  (Turkey)

Ms Fatma Filiz ÇİÇEK (Turkey)

Ms Hatice Nihan ERDAL (Turkey)

Ms Gülçin ÖZ (Turkey)

Mr Friedrich HUEBLER (UNESCO)

Ms Anuja SINGH (UNESCO)

Ms Aliki PAREAS (United Kingdom)

Ms Mary COLEMAN (United States)

Mr Cristobal DE BREY (United States)

Ms Rachel DINKES (United States)

Ms Jana KEMP (United States)

Ms Ashley ROBERTS (United States)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Ms Kee HIAUJOO (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Mr Mark NÉMET (Austria)

Ms Isabelle ERAUW (Belgium)

Ms Geneviève HINDRYCKX (Belgium)

Mr Kasper OSSENBLOK (Belgium)

Ms Naomi WAUTERICKX (Belgium)

Ms Christyne CARVALHO DA SILVA (Brazil)

Mr Carlos Augusto DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA (Brazil)

Mr Patric BLOUIN (Canada)

Mr Gregory BYLINSKI (Canada)

Ms Annik FOREMAN (Canada)

Mr Marco SERAFINI (CEDEFOP)

Mr Daniel SCHEUREGGER (CEDEFOP)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Roberto SCHURCH (Chile)

Ms Constanza VIELMA (Chile)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Ms Lidia GONZÁLEZ (Costa Rica)

Ms Dianny HERNÁNDEZ RUÍZ (Costa Rica)

Ms María Luz SANARRUSIA SOLANO (Costa Rica)

Mr Jens ANDERSEN (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Estonia)

Ms Kristel BANKIER (Estonia)

Ms Ingrid JAGGO (Estonia)

Mr Priit LAANOJA (Estonia)

Ms Marianne LEPPIK (Estonia)

Mr Marti Lillemägi (Estonia)

Ms Kaire Raasik (Estonia)

Ms Aune VALK (Estonia)

Mr Jens FISHER-KOTTENSTEDE (European Commission)

Mr Mantas SEKMOKAS (European Commission)

Ms Elodie CAYOTTE (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Sabine GAGEL (Eurostat, European Commission)

Ms Irja BLOMQVIST (Finland)

Mr Mika WITTING (Finland)

Mr Michael ORAND (France)

Ms Pascale POULET-COULIBANDO (France)

Mr Hans-Werner FREITAG (Germany)

Ms Sylvia SCHILL (Germany)

Ms Susanne ZIEMEK (Germany)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Ms Vassilliki MAKRI (Greece)

Mr Georgios NTOUROS (Greece)

Mr Dimitrios VATIKIOTIS (Greece)

Mr László LIMBACHER (Hungary)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Ms Ásta M. URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Ms Helen MAXWELL (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Ms Tracey SHANKS (Ireland)

Ms Sarah Crilly (Ireland)

Mr Steven Lucas (Ireland)

Ms Sophie ARTSEV (Israel)

Ms Hana COHEN (Israel)

Ms Lior DUPAZ (Israel)

Mr Mark FELDMAN (Israel)

Ms Hagit SARID (Israel)

Ms Raffaella CASCIOLI (Italy)

Mr Gaetano PROTO (Italy)

Ms Liana VERZICCO (Italy)

Ms Yukyung HA (Korea)

Ms Jongeun PARK (Korea)

Mr Min SUNG (Korea)

Ms Heekyung CHO (Korea)

Mr Jungseung YANG (Korea)

Mr Sungho PARK (Korea)

Ms Hyeja KIM (Korea)

Mr Yeoncheon KIM (Korea)

Ms Ruta BEINĀRE (Latvia)

Ms Sandra CERIŅA (Latvia)

Mr Jānis KLIĢIS (Latvia)

Mr Viktors Kravčenko (Latvia)

Ms Zaiga PRIEDE (Latvia)

Mr Eduardas DAUJOTIS (Lithuania)

Mr Gintautas JAKŠTAS (Lithuania)

Ms Vaida KOSTYGOVA (Lithuania)

Mr Dalius POŽĖLA (Lithuania)

Ms Karin MEYER (Luxembourg)

Mr Gerardo H. TERRAZAS GONZÁLEZ (Mexico)

Mr Ted REININGA (Netherlands)

Ms Francis VAN DER MOOREN (Netherlands)

Ms Antoinette VAN WANROIJ (Netherlands)

Ms Megan CHAMBERLAIN (New Zealand)

Ms Jessica FORKERT (New Zealand)

Mr David JAGGER (New Zealand)

Ms Nicola MARSHALL (New Zealand)

Mr Aaron NORGROVE (New Zealand)

Ms Beth RUST (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

Mr Zane VERRAN (New Zealand)

Ms Hild Marte BJØRNSEN (Norway)

Mr Sadiq-Kwesi BOATENG (Norway)

Mr Nawid FAZLI (Norway)

Mr Jacek MAŚLANKOWSKI (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Mr Carlos Alberto MALACA (Portugal)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Elena SABELNIKOVA (Russian Federation)

Mr Frantisek BLANAR (Slovak Republic)

Mr Matej DIVJAK (Slovenia)

Ms Melita SELJAK (Slovenia)

Mr Miguel Ángel ÁLVAREZ ESPINOSA (Spain)

Mr Jesús IBAÑEZ MILLA (Spain)

Mr Raúl SAN SEGUNDO (Spain)

Ms Ann-Charlott LARSSON (Sweden)

Mr Mattias FRITZ (Sweden)

Ms Anna BENGTSSON (Sweden)

Ms Wayra CABALLERO LIARDET (Switzerland)

Mr Emanuel VON ERLACH (Chair LSO Network, Switzerland)

Mr Davut OLGUN (Turkey)

Mr Cengiz SARAÇOĞLU (Turkey)

Mr Thomas LOCKHART (United Kingdom)

Ms Rachel DINKES (United States)

Ms Ashley ROBERTS (United States)

Mr Cristobal DE BREY (United States)

Mr Karl BAIGENT (Australia)

Mr Stuart FAUNT (Australia)

Ms Antonella SALPIETRO (Australia)

Ms Rebecca SMEDLEY (Australia)

Mr Stefan POLZER (Austria)

Mr Philippe DIEU (Belgium)

Ms Nathalie JAUNIAUX (Belgium)

Ms Bernadette SCHREUER (Belgium)

Mr Raymond VAN DE SIJPE (Belgium)

Ms Ann VAN DRIESSCHE (Belgium)

Ms Christyne CARVALHO DA SILVA (Brazil)

Ms Camila NEVES SOUTO (Brazil)

Ms Rachel PEREIRA RABELO (Brazil)

Ms Jennifer CHEW LEUNG (Canada)

Mr Brett WILMER (Canada)

Mr Gregory BYLINSKI (Canada)

Mr Ignacio LARRAGUIBEL (Chile)

Ms Paola LEIVA (Chile)

Mr Fabián RAMÍREZ (Chile)

Mr Roberto SCHURCH (Chile)

Ms Constanza VIELMA (Chile)

Mr Andrés FERNÁNDEZ (Costa Rica)

Ms Carolina CHAVES (Costa Rica)

Mr Vladimír HULÍK (Czech Republic)

Ms Michaela MARŠÍKOVÁ (Czech Republic)

Mr Lubomír MARTINEC (Czech Republic)

Mr Jelen VÁCLAV (Czech Republic)

Mr Thomas LARSEN (Denmark)

Mr Jorgen Balling RASMUSSEN (Denmark)

Mr Frederik SMITH (Denmark)

Ms Tiina ANNUS (Chair of NESLI Network, Estonia)

Ms Hanna KANEP (Estonia)

Ms Kristel VAHER (Estonia)

Ms Hille Vares (Estonia)

Ms Nathalie BAIDAK (Eurydice)

Ms Sonia PIEDRAFITA-TREMOSA (Eurydice)

Ms Petra PACKALEN (Finland)

Ms Kristiina VOLMARI (Finland)Ms. Marion DEFRESNE (France)

Ms Alexandra FARRUGIA (France)

Ms Anne GAUDRY-LACHET (France)

Mr Louis MEURIC (France)

Mr Robert RAKOCEVIC (France)

Ms. Julie SOLARD (France)

Mr Thomas ECKHARDT (Germany)

Mr Benny SCHNEIDER (Germany)

Mr Marco MUNDELIUS (Germany)

Ms Dimitra FARMAKIOUTOU (Greece)

Ms Maria FASSARI (Greece)

Ms Vassilliki MAKRI (Greece)

Mr Panagiotis PASSAS (Greece)

Ms Sára HATONY (Hungary)

Mr István BUCSI SZABÓ (Hungary)

Mr Gunnar J. ÁRNASON (Iceland)

Ms Asta URBANCIC (Iceland)

Ms Deirdre CULLEN (Ireland)

Ms. Mary GILBRIDE (Ireland)

Ms Violeta MOLONEY (Ireland)

Mr Steven LUCAS (Ireland)

Mr Yoav AZULAY (Israel)

Ms Hana COHEN (Israel)Mr Pinhas KLEIN (Israel)

Mr Aviel KRENTZLER (Israel)

Mr Daniel LEVI-MAZLOUM (Israel)

Mr David MAAGAN (Israel)

Ms Gianna BARBIERI (Italy)

Ms Lucia DE FABRIZIO (Italy)

Ms Annarita Lina MARZULLO (Italy)

Mr Michele SCALISI (Italy)

Mr Takashi FURUDATE (Japan)

Mr Yu KAMEOKA (Japan)

Ms Saki KISHIDA (Japan)

Ms Yukyung HA (Korea)

Ms Jongeun PARK (Korea)

Mr Min SUNG (Korea)

Mr Sungho PARK (Korea)

Ms Hyojung HAN (Korea)

Ms Nayoung KIM (Korea)

Ms Hannah KIM (Korea)

Ms Youngho SON (Korea)

Ms Jiyoung KIM (Korea)

Ms Modra JANSONE (Latvia)

Mr Viktors KRAVČENKO (Latvia)

Mr Evaldas BAKONIS (Lithuania)

Ms Daiva JAKAVONYTĖ-STAŠKUVIENĖ (Lithuania)

Mr Linas JAŠINAUSKAS (Lithuania)

Ms Vitalija NAUDŽIUVIENĖ (Lithuania)

Ms Rima ZABLACKĖ (Lithuania)

Mr Gilles HIRT (Luxembourg)

Ms Charlotte MAHON (Luxembourg)

Ms Elisa MAZZUCATO (Luxembourg)

Mr Alberto MAYORGA RÍOS (Mexico)

Mr Marco CALDERÓN ARGOMEDO (Mexico)

Mr Thijs NOORDZIJ (Netherlands)

Mr Hans RUESINK (Netherlands)

Mr Jerry STRATEN (Netherlands)

Mr Dick VAN VLIET (Netherlands)

Ms Rebecca PARISH (New Zealand)

Ms Kirsti RAWSTRON (New Zealand)

Mr David SCOTT (New Zealand)

Ms Alexandra MCGREGOR (New Zealand)

Mr Gregory KEBBLE (New Zealand)

Mr Øyvind Klubben LEKNESSUND (Norway)

Ms Barbara ANTOSIEWICZ (Poland)

Ms Renata KARNAS (Poland)

Ms Renata KORZENIOWSKA-PUCUŁEK (Poland)

Ms Anna NOWOŻYŃSKA (Poland)

Mr Joaquim SANTOS (Portugal)

Mr Mark AGRANOVICH (Russian Federation)

Ms Julia ERMACHKOVA (Russian Federation)

Ms Eva HLADIKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Gabriela SLODICKOVA (Slovak Republic)

Ms Barbara KRESAL-STERNIŠA (Slovenia)

Ms Duša MARJETIČ (Slovenia)

Ms Karmen SVETLIK (Slovenia)

Ms Tanja TAŠTANOSKA (Slovenia)

Mr Juan Carlos GIRÓN ORTEGA (Spain)

Mr Jaime VAQUERO JIMÉNEZ (Spain)

Mr David VARAS DEL PESO (Spain)

Ms Karin Zetterberg GRÜNEWALD (Sweden)

Mr Tomas GUSTAVSSON (Sweden)

Ms Katrin MÜHLEMANN (Switzerland)

Ms Fatma Filiz ÇİÇEK (Turkey)

Ms Gülçin ÖZ (Turkey)

Mr Osman Yıldırım UĞUR (Turkey)

Ms Sarah CROSS (United Kingdom)

Mr James DEATON (United States)

Ms Jana KEMP (United States)

BRANTRA SPRL (Translation)

Ms Sally Caroline HINCHCLIFFE (Edition)

Ms Fung Kwan TAM (Layout)

Metadata, Legal and Rights

This document, as well as any data and map included herein, are without prejudice to the status of or sovereignty over any territory, to the delimitation of international frontiers and boundaries and to the name of any territory, city or area. Extracts from publications may be subject to additional disclaimers, which are set out in the complete version of the publication, available at the link provided.

https://doi.org/10.1787/69096873-en

© OECD 2020

The use of this work, whether digital or print, is governed by the Terms and Conditions to be found at http://www.oecd.org/termsandconditions.